Cheap bus Berlin ↔ Frankfurt

Travel by bus from Berlin to Frankfurt

Do you want to travel by bus from Berlin to Frankfurt? Here you can find the cheapest bus fares. Go ahead and compare all bus companies and travel cheap from Frankfurt to Berlin.

Bus Berlin → Frankfurt

bus station time duration company
Berlin, Bahnhof, Zoologischer Garten
Frankfurt am Main, Bahnhof Süd
14:01 o’clock
18:35 o’clock
4h 34min Locomore
Berlin, Ostbahnhof
Frankfurt am Main, Bahnhof Süd
13:42 o’clock
18:35 o’clock
4h 53min Locomore
Berlin, Bahnhof Berlin-Lichtenberg
Frankfurt am Main, Bahnhof Süd
13:28 o’clock
18:35 o’clock
5h 7min Locomore
Berlin, Hauptbahnhof
Frankfurt am Main, Bahnhof Süd
13:54 o’clock
18:35 o’clock
4h 41min Locomore
Berlin, Hauptbahnhof
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
23:53 o’clock
09:35 o’clock
9h 42min Multiple trips

We provide useful information about the bus transport economy.

Navigation

Copyright 2015 cheap-bus.com - legal notice. Select language: Fernbus Berlin Frankfurt: buscoach.de | Bus Berlin Francfort: bus-pas-cher.fr | Bus Berlin Frankfurt: cheap-bus.com | Autobus Berlino Francoforte: orari-pullman.it | Bus Berlin Frankfurt: bus-rozklad-jazdy.pl