Cheap bus Berlin ↔ Hamburg

Travel by bus from Berlin to Hamburg

Do you want to travel by bus from Berlin to Hamburg? Here you can find the cheapest bus fares. Go ahead and compare all bus companies and travel cheap from Hamburg to Berlin.

Bus Berlin → Hamburg

bus station time duration company
Spandau, Bahnhof
Hamburg, Hauptbahnhof
17:18 o’clock
20:04 o’clock
2h 46min DB Regio Ticketshop
Spandau, Bahnhof
Hamburg, Hauptbahnhof
13:38 o’clock
16:21 o’clock
2h 43min DB Regio Ticketshop
Spandau, Bahnhof
Hamburg-Harburg, Bahnhof
17:18 o’clock
19:53 o’clock
2h 35min DB Regio Ticketshop
Spandau, Bahnhof
Hamburg-Harburg, Bahnhof
13:38 o’clock
16:10 o’clock
2h 32min DB Regio Ticketshop
Berlin, Hauptbahnhof
Hamburg, Hauptbahnhof
07:56 o’clock
10:30 o’clock
2h 34min Deutsche Bahn (CNL)

We provide useful information about the bus transport economy.

Navigation

Copyright 2015 cheap-bus.com - legal notice. Select language: Fernbus Berlin Hamburg: buscoach.de | Bus Berlin Hambourg: bus-pas-cher.fr | Bus Berlin Hamburg: cheap-bus.com | Autobus Berlino Amburgo: orari-pullman.it | Bus Berlin Hamburg: bus-rozklad-jazdy.pl