Cheap bus Frankfurt ↔ Cologne

Travel by bus from Frankfurt to Cologne

Do you want to travel by bus from Frankfurt to Cologne? Here you can find the cheapest bus fares. Go ahead and compare all bus companies and travel cheap from Cologne to Frankfurt.

Bus Frankfurt → Cologne

bus station time duration company
Frankfurt Flughafen, Busbahnhof P36
Cologne/Bonn Flughafen, Busbahnhof
06:25 o’clock
09:10 o’clock
2h 45min RegioJet
Frankfurt am Main, Busbahnhof am Hauptbahnhof
Cologne/Bonn Flughafen, Busbahnhof
05:55 o’clock
09:10 o’clock
3h 15min RegioJet
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
Cologne/Bonn Flughafen, Busbahnhof
12:55 o’clock
15:35 o’clock
2h 40min DeinBus.de
Frankfurt Flughafen, Terminal 1
Cologne, Hauptbahnhof
18:10 o’clock
23:05 o’clock
4h 55min Multiple trips
Frankfurt Flughafen, Terminal 1
Cologne, Hauptbahnhof
14:40 o’clock
19:15 o’clock
4h 35min Multiple trips

We provide useful information about the bus transport economy.

Navigation

Copyright 2015 cheap-bus.com - legal notice. Select language: Fernbus Frankfurt Köln: buscoach.de | Bus Francfort Cologne: bus-pas-cher.fr | Bus Frankfurt Cologne: cheap-bus.com | Autobus Francoforte Colonia: orari-pullman.it | Bus Frankfurt Kolonia: bus-rozklad-jazdy.pl