Cheap bus Frankfurt ↔ Munich

Travel by bus from Frankfurt to Munich

Do you want to travel by bus from Frankfurt to Munich? Here you can find the cheapest bus fares. Go ahead and compare all bus companies and travel cheap from Munich to Frankfurt.

Bus Frankfurt → Munich

bus station time duration company
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
Munich, ZOB Hackerbrücke
14:15 o’clock
20:50 o’clock
6h 35min Multiple trips
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
Munich, Hauptbahnhof
20:00 o’clock
01:43 o’clock
5h 43min Multiple trips
Frankfurt am Main, Hauptbahnhof
Munich, Hauptbahnhof
08:15 o’clock
13:21 o’clock
5h 6min Multiple trips
Frankfurt am Main, Busbahnhof am Hauptbahnhof
Munich, ZOB Hackerbrücke
23:15 o’clock
06:15 o’clock
7h 0min Multiple trips
Frankfurt am Main, Busbahnhof am Hauptbahnhof
Munich, Busbahnhof Fröttmaning
23:15 o’clock
05:50 o’clock
6h 35min Multiple trips

We provide useful information about the bus transport economy.

Navigation

Copyright 2015 cheap-bus.com - legal notice. Select language: Fernbus Frankfurt München: buscoach.de | Bus Francfort Munich: bus-pas-cher.fr | Bus Frankfurt Munich: cheap-bus.com | Autobus Francoforte Monaco di Baviera: orari-pullman.it | Bus Frankfurt Monachium: bus-rozklad-jazdy.pl